第11回 参加チームリスト
No. 団体名
1 『小巻組』
2 「SAKURA」組
3 『さのよい』
4 『小巻組』
5 APUエイサー団いちゃりば
6 APUよっしゃ虎威
7 ASO☆KOI華流伝羅
8 BBC元気ッス
9 DocoSoy竹松ゆかた組
10 ENTORANCE
11 hinataよさこいみやざきPR隊
12 JR九州櫻燕隊
13 KAWATANAおどり連~孔雀~
14 NNP
15 Rumino Kids
16 Smile Angel
17 TOSUどんきゃんきゃん隊
18 WAIWAI
19 YOSAKOI亜舞王城島連
20 YOSAKOI小林翔舞会
21 YOSAKOI連☆鈴舞
22 あかし
23 あっぱれ青組
24 あばれん
25 アメックス・D・T・華紅羅
26 うき神輿
27 おんせん県大分人~湯you魅me隊~
28 かごしま新世界
29 かちゃいし
30 くだまつ松笑連
31 さくら華蓮隊
32 させぼオールスターズ
33 さるくCity4○3遊歩隊~一蓮風雅~
34 たるみずYOSAKOI社中 桜輝楽
35 ちっご☆きずな隊
36 どまつりキャラバン隊
37 バイラール
38 ばってん火の国
39 ひがしながさき夢☆魅☆隊
40 ふくこい踊り隊
41 ふくこい連
42 フリーダム
43 ホリデイスポーツクラブ熊本長嶺
44 ホリデイスポーツクラブ熊本北
45 みやざきえれこっちゃ隊
46 むなかたおどり隊
47 よさこい古賀連
48 よしいウイング~心華~
49 リバーマウンテン
50 リフレッシュダンス
51 わん!~WAN!~
52 阿瓏~ばNight’s
53 伊萬里風雅
54 威吹
55 医療福祉専門学校 緑生館「十色」
56 医療福祉専門学校 緑生館「白夜」
57 一喜一遊
58 嘉人恋
59 火の国エイサー 琉跳會
60 火の国わくわくなでしこ隊・TEAM★白坪
61 華咲流舞OB、OGチーム
62 我ッ彩
63 階 -きざはし-
64 関西京都今村組
65 喜一遊
66 橘ひょとこ踊り保存会
67 宮崎大学保健体育科有志
68 宮崎日向木剣踊り保存会
69 求美っと
70 牛深ハイヤ保存会
71 玉名女子高校 龍星群
72 玉名踊隊 尚縁
73 九州看護福祉大学 飛羽隊
74 空舞流
75 熊大スポフク
76 熊本応援隊~筑連~
77 熊本県立大学 一大事
78 結びのまつり
79 月華美神
80 黒崎よさこい連
81 黒田武士
82 佐賀大学 嵐舞
83 佐世保よかよかかっちぇる隊
84 佐世保男子高校生チーム大和
85 桜舞連
86 薩摩源氏蛍
87 山口県立大学よさこい部奄美連合萩組
88 山口大学よさこいやっさん?
89 市比野温泉よさこい踊り隊
90 志布志 楽結舞
91 志免清龍隊
92 自由衆
93 鹿児島国際大学 創生児
94 鹿児島志學館大学 我流樂
95 周防紅華連
96 十二一縁
97 小巻組
98 小川一八会
99 上天草 慈秀
100 真紅舞
101 神在衆
102 人吉よさこい銀翔会
103 仁双弐心
104 水俣YOSAKOI桜舞会
105
106 崇城大学~華咲流舞~
107 正調川内はんや節保存会
108 西南真狗舞
109 西覇来神
110 青春応援団 我無沙羅
111 絶好蝶
112 千福・紫流海都
113 草野キッズビクス
114 多久舞友蓮
115 太宰府まほろば衆
116 大阪教育大学YOSAKOIソーランサークル凜憧
117 大分大学「獲天」
118 大和撫子ひなあられ隊
119 筑前かすや一番隊
120 中九州短期大学エイサーサークル
121 長崎県立大学リズム戦隊メロディアス
122 長崎国際大学 世咲國彩
123 長崎大学 突風
124 長州南蛮連
125 天晴れやまびこ元氣組
126 島根県立大学よさこい橙蘭
127 島津詩慶藩
128 童謡連 手鞠
129 梅光学院大学よさこいダンス部LUCIS
130 博多よさこい連
131 肥後益城躍進隊
132 肥後城東会
133 肥後真丸會
134 肥後真狗舞~いろは~
135 美勝女隊
136 舞龍人
137 舞麗men
138 福岡県田川市PRキャラバン隊
139 福岡大学附属若葉高等学校ダンス部
140 福女パンチャカンニャ
141 福智王四十八隊
142 平成音楽大学-響華-
143 北海道大学 ”縁”
144 北九州よさこいPR隊
145 北九州わっしょい百万隊
146 北九州市立大学よさこいサークル灯炎
147 本城西おりひめ隊
148 夢真道&夢真道華恋翔女
149 夢追いたい
150 門司よさこい連0哩
151 友ステーション踊り隊
152
153 和の会
154 煌星